19th January 2020

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Paul Adams LincsQuad
Katie Amis Wolds Veterans RC
Henry Anderson Kingston upon Hull AC
Richard Andrew N/A
Matthew Arliss Cleethorpes & District AC
Georgia Atkin Barton & District AC
John Atkin barton district
Sarah Atkin Barton & District AC
Sarah Bainbridge Barton & District AC
Vicky Baker Barton & District AC
Cheryl Barker N/A
Paul Barley Cleethorpes & District AC
Emily Barratt Grimsby Harriers
Sean Bartlett Barton & District AC
Jennifer Benson Barton & District AC
Mandy Beven KuHAC
Ryan Birkitt Off That Couch Fitness
David Blastland Grimsby Triathlon Club
Jenny Blastland N/A
Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District AC
Gary Bogg East Hull Harriers & AC
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC
Adeline Brack Barton & District AC
Barry Bradley Wolds Veterans RC
Debi Bradley Grimsby Harriers
Adrian Bradley Grimsby Harriers
Debbie Bradwell We Can Run
Andrew Bradwell N/A
Helen Brandrick Barton & District AC
James Bray City of Hull AC
Steve Brewin Wolds Veterans RC
Steven Brewin Wolds Veterans RC
Abi Brewster Barton & District AC
Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends
Mark Broom Withernsea Harriers
Jayne Broughton Scunthorpe & District AC
Barbara Brown Wolds Veterans RC
Melanie Brumby Caistor Running Club
Stephen Bryant Cleethorpes & District AC
Connor Bucknall Grimsby Triathlon Club
Chris Burkitt Wolds Veterans RC
Natalie Burns Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Wayne Byrne RAF Orienteering
Shona Cannings N/A
Jess Cappleman Kingston upon Hull AC
Catriona Card Scunthorpe & District AC
Mick Casey Barnsley AC
Sam Cassell N/A
Dean Chalder Wolds Veterans RC
Steve Chaplin Barton & District AC
Tracy Chaplin Barton & District AC
Gary Clarke N/A
Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC
Paula Coggan N/A
Sam Colbeck Wolds Veterans RC
Graham Colbeck Wolds Veterans RC
Sarah Cook Barton & District AC
Eve Couch Barton & District AC
Racheal Couch Barton & District AC
Vicky Cowlbeck LincsQuad
Steve Cowlbeck Lonely Goat RC
Fiona Craig Grimsby Tri Club
James Croft Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
Arron Crookes Scunthorpe & District AC
Stella Crookes Caistor Running Club
Grazia Crosskill Barton & District AC
Peter Crow Louth AC
Tony Dalgetty Wolds Veterans RC
Jim Davies Road Runners Club
Chris Davis Barton & District AC
Kirsty Densley Barton & District AC
Robyn Dickson Kingston upon Hull Athletics Club
Oliver Donkin Barton & District AC
Paula Downing Mablethorpe R/C
Neil Dowse Scunthorpe & District AC
Stephen Dring Wolds Veteran RC
Kathryn Drury Barton & District AC
Catherine Dukes N/A
Leanne Dunk Barton & District AC
Nicholas Dunn Scunthorpe & District AC
Jimmy Dutch cleethorpes ac
Ruth Edison Louth AC
Laura Egan Beverley AC
Gabrielle Ellis Wolds Veterans RC
Olivia Elrakshy Scunthorpe & District AC
Laura Emms Beverley AC
Rachel Eyre Caistor Running Club
Steven Eyre Caistor Running Club
Andrew Ferguson We Can Run
Fiona Fielden Barton & District AC
Donna Fletcher n/a
Amber Fletcher LincsQuad
Jasmine Fletcher Barton & District AC
Shaun Fletcher Barton & District AC
David Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club
Angela Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club
Brian Fox Wolds Veterans RC
Betty Gash Wolds Veterans RC
Ruth George Barton & District AC
Lydia Gibbs wold vets
David Gibney Wolds Veterans RC
Rachel Gibson Fitmums And Friends
Aidan Glover Beverley AC
Nicola Glover Beverley AC
Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club
Karen Grainger Walkjogrun
Kath Green Walk jog run
Paul Green N/A
Michelle Green N/A
Diane Greenfield Wolds Veterans RC
Karl Greensmith Cleethorpes & District AC
Harriet Griggs Skyrac AC
Beth Grogan Goole Youth AC
Rachael Haigh Barton & District AC
Lucy Hall Cleethorpes & District AC
Jane Halloran Skyrac AC
Karen Hames Wolds Veterans RC
Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends
Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners
Amy Harley Skyrac AC
Pamela Harrison Caistor Running Club
Russell Hartman Caistor Running Club
Megan Hatfield City of Hull AC
Julie Hawkins Grimsby Harriers
Andrew Hawkins Grimsby Harriers
Martin Haworth Scunthorpe & District AC
Andrew Haywood N/A
Darren Hepworth Scunthorpe & District AC
Barbara Hermann Fitmums And Friends
Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club
Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes & District AC
Lynne Higgins Wolds Veterans RC
Andy Hill Wolds Veterans RC
Phil Hills Scunthorpe & District AC
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District AC
Drew Hobley LincsQuad
Helen Hogg Barton & District AC
Barry Holcombe Wolds Veterans RC
Lewis Holloway Beverley AC
Steven Holmes Jotun running club
Janice Holmes N/A
Barry Holmes N/A
Rachel Hopton Barton & District AC
Paul Howard Barton & District AC
Sarah Hoyle Caistor Running Club
Harry Hudson Kingston upon Hull AC
Steve Hull N/A
Garreth Humphries Holmfirth Harriers
Graham Hurst N/A
Fay Hutchinson Scunthorpe & District AC
Debbie Iwanczuk Caistor Running Club
Kerry Jackson N/A
Phil Jackson N/A
Rick James Wolds Veterans RC
Colin Jobber Barton & District AC
Andrew Johnson Beverley AC
Sarah Johnson Wolds Veterans RC
Daniel Johnson Barton & District AC
Amy Johnson Barton & District AC
Nic Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC
Joshua Jones N/A
Sheila Kerr Scunthorpe & District AC
Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends
Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes
Roxanne Kirby Baton & District AC
Philip Kirkham Barton & District AC
Jakki Knight N/A
Andy Lakeland South York’s Police AC
Keith Lamb Caistor Running Club
Vicky Langley Wolds Veterans RC
Stephen Larmour Barton & District AC
Graham Lawrence Barnet & District AC
Sophie Lee City of Hull AC
Simon Leek LincsQuad
Hayley Lyon Barton & District AC
Hayley Lyon Barton & District AC
Tanya Mackie Wolds Veterans RC
Jonathan Manchester Barton & District AC
Andrew Marsh Barton & District AC
Jade Marsh Barton & District AC
Nicola Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC
Ian Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC
Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC
Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends
Ella Mason Barton & District AC
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders
Sian Mccourt Wolds Veterans RC
Iain Mcgowan N/A
Nadia Mechkarova Wolds Veterans RC
Sarah Mitchell Walk jog run
Joe Moore Grimsby Tri Club
Nigel Morrison Caistor Running Club
Anne Mortimer Wolds Veterans RC
Steve Mosey Barton & District AC
Karen Moulding Louth AC
Sammy Needham Fitmums And Friends
Giles Newbon N/A
Rob O'mara Barton & District AC
Sue Oldfield Barton & District AC
Samantha Osborne Barton & District AC
Joanne Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC
Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC
Chloe Osborne Barton & District AC
Jane Oxby N/A
Julie Oxenforth Scunthorpe & District AC
Jessica Oxley Barton & District AC
Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC
April Page N/A
Rick Palmer N/A
Gordon Palmer N/A
Adam Parker Barton & District AC
Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends
Abigail Pearson Scunthorpe & District AC
Vicky Petch N/A
Helen Phillips N/A
Helen Pickering Kingston upon Hull AC
Malcolm Piper Wolds Veteran RC
Neil Plummer City of Hull
Benjamin Plumpton Cleethorpes & District AC
Matthew Poole Wolds Veterans RC
Steve Portess Broughton Runners
Cara Portz Kingston upon Hull AC
Martyn Precious City of Hull AC
Sally Precious City of Hull AC
Kim Render Barton & District AC
Kirk Reveler Grimsby Harriers
Sarah Richardson Barton & District AC
David Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC
Helen Robinson Wolds Veterans RC
Moya Rowland Barton & District AC
Ronda Rushby Barton & District AC
Gareth Russell Humber Triathletes
Tim Savage City of Hull AC
Rachael Saxby Fitmums And Friends
Cheryl Sayer KuHAC
Mark Schofield N/A
Katie Scutt LincsQuad
Lisa Seamark Cooke Fitmums And Friends
Emerald Sharkey Fitmums And Friends
Amanda Simpson N/A
Charlotte Slack Skyrac AC
Thomas Smales Kingston upon Hull AC
Claire Smith Kingston upon Hull AC
Benedict Smith Scunthorpe & District AC
Sally Smith Barton & District AC
Roz Smith N/A
Lee Smith Grimsby Harriers
Vanessa Snelgrove KuHAC
Steven Snell N/a
Daniel Snook Cleethorpes & District AC
Paul Snowden Louth AC
Stuart Spencer Fitmums And Friends
Annette Stamp Walk Jog Run
Helen Stannard N/A
Tracy Strong N/A
Laura Sutherland Caistor Running Club
Russell Tattershall Caistor Running Club
Peter Taylor Scunthorpe & District AC
Val Taylor Scunthorpe & District AC
Tina Thomas Caistor Running Club
Frankie Thomas Caistor Running Club
Angela Thompson N/A
Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC
Andy Titterrell Barton & District AC
Sarah Tock City of Hull AC
Eathan Tomlinson N/A
Neil Tomlinson N/A
Wayne Tomlinson N/A
Carrie Trewern Kingston upon Hull AC
Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes & District AC
Annemarie Turner Caistor Running Club
Lesley Turner Caistor Running Club
Mark Turner LincsQuad
Sally Uren Caistor Running Club
Tracy Vickers Barton & District AC
Phillip Vines Caistor Running Club
John Walker Fitmums And Friends
Stephen Walker Beverley AC
Cathy Walsh N/A
Stephen Walsh Goole Youth AC
Claire Walsh Goole Youth AC
Vic Ward Wolds Veterans RC
Bill Ward Wolds Veterans RC
Anna Warner Grimsby Tri
Siobhan Webb Barton & District AC
Emma Wheeler-osman Fitmums And Friends
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC
Louise Whiting Barton & District AC
Simon Whittaker N/A
Kian Wiles Barton & District AC
Sean Willis Scunthorpe & District AC
Jon Wilson Barton & District AC
David Wilson Barton & District AC
Katie Wright Grimsby Tri Club
Sarah Wydell Wolds Veterans RC