11th July 2021

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Mark Urns Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Matthew Abbey N/A
Richard Abbott N/A
Michael Abrams-cohen Ilkley Harriers
Mohammad Abubakr Airecentre Pacers
Trupti Acharya N/A
Ross Ackroyd N/A
Emily Ackroyd N/a
Emma Adams Horsforth Harriers
Chris Adams N/A
Susan Adams York Knavesmire Harriers
Paul Adams York Knavesmire Harriers
Naomi Adkins Hyde Park Harriers
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers
Jen Agnew N/A
Ian Ainsworth N/A
Richard Airey Saltaire Striders
Richard Airey N/A
Emma Al-bader N/A
Mark James Albon Kippax Harriers
Amanda Alcock Wharfedale Harriers
Laura Alderson N/A
Kirsty Allen Baildon Runners
Craig Allen Skyrac AC
Damian Allen N/A
Paul Allerton N/A
Victoria Allgar N/A
Steve Almond LBT
Val Altayrac N/A
Mark Ambrose N/A
Ewelina Amrouche Morley Running Club
Ian Anderson London Heathside Runners AC
Paul Anderson N/A
Oliver Anderson N/A
Callum Anderson N/A
Claire Anstee Vegan Runners UK
Stephen Anton N/A
Simon Antrobus N/A
Joanne Antrobus N/A
Jenna Appleby N/A
Rachael Appleton NA
Brian Archer N/A
Dave Archer Trawden Athletic Club
David Archibald N/a
Helen Armitage Stainland Lions Road Runners
Lou Armour Saltaire Striders
David Armstrong NA
Dave Armstrong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Carl Arnold N/A
Fraser Arnott N/A
Megan Atack N/A
Lee Athersmith Wharfedale Harriers
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners
Emily Atkinson Red Rose Runners
Daniel Atkinson Otley Athletics Club
John Atkinson N/A
Ruth Auchterlounie Otley AC
Tom Avery N/A
Paul Ayre N/A
Dan Babington Dragons RC
Aaron Babla N/a
John Baglin N/A
Sam Bagshaw N/A
Britta Bahlmann N/A
Paul Baildon Baildon Runners
Joe Bainborough N/A
Lisa Baker N/A
Sarah Baker N/A
Martin Baker N/A
Adam Balderstone N/A
Richard Baldwin Holme Pierrepont RC
Rachel Baldwinson N/A
Martin Ball N/A
Vivien Ball N/A
Jessica Ball N/A
Rachael Ball N/A
Jamie Ball N/A
Kyle Balnave N/A
Jared Bambridge N/A
Sonja Bancroft N/A
Christopher Baranowski N/A
Morna Barker N/A
Andrew Barker Ilkley Harriers
Jon Barker N/A
Terri Barnes N/A
Lizzie Barraclough N/A
Joe Barraclough N/A
Phil Barrett N/A
Matthew Barrett Sedgefield Harriers
Craig Barron N/A
Dominic Barry n/a
Laura Bartlett N/A
Pauline Bartliff Ilkley Harriers
Alexander Basey N/A
Chris Bates N/a
Harry Bates N/A
Joe Bates West yorkshire fire service
Michael Baxter N/A
Patrick Bean Farsley Flyers
Megan Beattie N/A
Hannah Beaumont Brixham Harriers
Amy Beaumont N/A
Nicola Bebbington N/A
Jason Beckett Bingley Harriers & AC
Frances Beckwith N/A
Helen Bedford Morley Running Club
Sarah Beecher Harrogate Harriers & AC
Elinor Beecher N/A
Cliff Beer N/A
Andy Bell York Knavesmire Harriers
Daniel Bell N/A
Adam Bennett Ilkley Harriers
David Bennett N/A
Rob Benson N/A
Mary Berry N/A
Craig Berry Ilkley Harriers
Aaron Berry N/A
Mark Berry N/A
David Best N/A
Ian Bester Skipton AC
Kyle Bethell Saltaire Striders
Sunjay Bhogal London FrontRunners
Zainab Bibi N/A
Sue Bickerdike Ilkley Harriers
Kath Biddle N/A
Greg Billenness Hyde Park Harriers
Dan Binks Baildon Runners
Christopher Bird Worthing & District Harriers
Wendy Bishop N/A
Jo Blackburn NA
Kathryn Blackburn N/A
Rose Blackburne N/A
Simon Blake N/A
Kevin Blake South Leeds Lakers
Alyson Blakeley Roundhay runners
Debbie Bland Airecentre Pacers
Ockert Blignaut N/A
Jack Bloomer N/A
David Bloomfield N/A
Sophie Blow bramley breezers
Graham Blundell N/A
Robin Boardman N/A
Stefan Bochonek Dragons RC Leeds
Mike Boddy Bramley Breezers
Doug Boddy N/A
Helen Bolton Bramley Breezers
Claire Bond Saltaire Striders
Daniel Bott N/A
Natalie Bottomley Baildon Runners
Mark Bottomley Idle AC
Sue Bowden N/A
Teresa Bowe N/A
Emma Bowen Mossley AFC Running Club
Leanne Bower Baildon Runners
Cassie Bowley N A
Ruth Bowman N/A
Edward Bowman N/A
Ruth Bowman n/A
Faith Bowman Valley Striders
Jessica Bowman N/A
Karen Bowman N/A
David Bownes Steel City Striders
John Boxall N/A
Charlotte Boyes N/A
Richard Boynton N/A
Emily Bozson N/A
Bethany Bozson N/A
Ben Bozson N/A
D Bozzo lbt
Sharon Brack N/A
Andrew Bradley Andrew Bradley
Eleanor Bradley Ilkley Harriers
Hannah Bradley N/A
Philip Bradley Vegan Runners UK
Andy Bradley Roberttown Road Runners
Charlotte Brady Sowerby Bridge Snails RC
Clare Brame Lonely Goat RC
Mark Brealey N/A
Tim Brear N/A
Tracey Breedon Aberystwyth AC
Michael Breen N/A
John Bretherick N/A
Mason Brewer N/A
Jessica Brewer N/A
Jane Bridges N/A
Thomas Bridges N/A
Robert Briggs N/A
Andrew Brightman N/A
Nick Brindle N/a
Margaret Britton Airecentre Pacers
Stephen Broadbent Bingley Harriers & AC
Eloise Broadley N/A
Sarah Bromiley Ripon Runners
Sophie Bromley Airecentre Pacers
Leanne Brook N/A
Janine Brook Baildon Runners
Tim Brooke N/A
Matt Brookes N/A
Matthew Brookes N/A
Sarah Brookfield Almond LBT
Teresa Brooks Ilkley Harriers
Maria Brophy ILKLEY
Benedict Brosnan N/A
Katy Brown
Simon Brown
Adrian Brown N/A
Gillian Brown Dragons RC
Joanne Brown Trawden AC
Rebecca Brown N/A
Rachel Brown N/A
Duncan Brown Baildon Runners
Michelle Brown Bramley Breezers
Christopher Brown Bramley Breezers
Pete Brown N/A
Wander Bruijel N/A
Liam Brunskill N/A
Carly Brunskill N/A
Adam Brunskill Saltaire Striders
Pete Bryant Dragons RC
Julia Bryson N/A
Victoria Buck N/A
Tim Buckingham N/A
Nick Bull Roundhay Runners
David Bullock N/A
Barbara Bullock Ilkley Harriers
John Bullock N/A
David Bundy Roundhay Runners
Hannah Burden Dragons RC
Cara Burdon N/A
Marianne Burgess Horsforth Harriers
David Burgess N\A
Hollie Burgin N/A
Shaunna Burke Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Richard Burkinshaw York Knavesmire Harriers
Sean Burlinson N/A
Karl Burn N/A
Samantha Burnell N/A
Edd Burnet Chapel Allerton Runners
Nick Burrett Airecentre Pacers
Lee Burrill Farsley Flyers
Christine Burrows N/A
Jenny Burton Ilkley Harriers
Elizabeth Butcher N/a
Sally Butkovic N/A
Karen Butler Baildon Runners
Heather Butlin-jones
Richard Bye N/A
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners
Helen Byron N/A
Steven Bysouth N/A
Hannah Cairns Skipton AC
Denis Callaghan N/A
Gemma Callaghan N/A
Nev Callow York Knavesmire Harriers
Robert Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners
Tom Calvert Knaresborough Striders
Damian Cameron N/A
Emma Cameron N/A
Alistair Cameron N/A
Alistair Cameron N/A
Rick Camm N/A
Alexa Campbell N/a
Ben Campbell N/A
Nicole Cane N/A
Edward Cannon N/A
Matthew Carmichael Ramsbottom running club
Jonathan Carpenter N/A
Angela Carpenter Ilkley Harriers
Adam Carr N/A
Rebecca Carrasco N/A
Sarah Carroll Ilkley harriers
Paul Carter N/A
Rachel Carter Ilkley Harriers
Poppy Cartwright Airecentre Pacers
Carl Carver N/A
Richard Caschetto N/A
Melanie Cashmore N/A
Lee Casson Blackburn Harriers AC
Andrew Cawthorne Stone Master Marathoners
Justin Chadwick N/A
Daniel Chadwick N/A
Rebecca Chadwick South Leeds Lakers
Arifa Chakera Skyrac AC
Kin Cham N/A
Katy Chamberlain N/A
Christopher Chambers N/A
Jack Chandler N/A
Michael Chaplin N/A
Steve Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners
Chris Chapman 26.2rrc
Rob Chapman N/A
Catherine Charlton N/A
Patricia Charlton N/A
Anthony Charters Riverside Runners
Liz Charton N/A
Andrew Cherrill N/A
Peter Chippindale Ilkley Harriers
Ed Chittenden N/A
Rumana Chowdhury N/A
Adam Chown N/A
Karen Chown Skipton AC
Leah Chown N/A
Alex Christian N/A
Helen Christie Baildon Runners
Janice Chruscht
Janet Cippico N/A
Claire Cippico N/A
Hattie Clark N/A
Simon Clark N/A
Calum Clark Abbey Runners
Danielle Clark Lonely Goat RC
George Clark N/A
Ursula Clarke Baildon Runners
Francine Clarke N/A
Garry Clarke N/a
Grace Clarke N/A
Chris Clarke N/A
Thomas Clarke Skipton AC
Stephen Clarke York Knavesmire Harriers
Rachel Clarke-williams South leeds lakers
Mike Clayton N/A
Steven Clayton Farsley Flyers
Matthew Clayton-stead Keighley & Craven AC
Ann Cleave Red Rose Road Runners
Lindsey Clegg Horsforth Harriers
Andrew Clegg N/A
Sam Clegg Rotherham Harriers & AC
Steven Clegg Harrogate Harriers & AC
Matthew Cleghorn N/A
Dominic Cleminson N/A
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers &AC
Robert Clough N/A
Rose Cluny N/A
Alexa Cobbold N/a
Emma Cochrane N/A
Martin Cockerham N/A
John Coen N/A
Andrew Coffey N/A
Elliot Colby N/A
Owen Coles N/A
Annie Coles N/A
Tate Coles N/A
Lucy Collins Stainland lions running club
Aimi Collins N/A
Tom Colvin N/a
Emily Comerford N/a
James Comerford N/A
John Comrie Rotherham Harriers & AC
Graham Congdo N/A
Shirley Congdon N/A
Aidan Conlon NA
Edward Contreras N/A
Andrew Cook n/a
Evie Cook City of Sheffield AC
Richard Cooke Lonely Goats
Charlotte Cooke Na
Ian Cooper Harrogate harriers
Michael Cooper N/A
Daniel Cooper N/A
Harriet Cooper N/A
Victoria Coppack N/A
Jade Copsey Na
Diane Corbett Crossgate Harriers
Graham Corbett N/A
Sally Cork N/A
Iain Cornish N/A
Gail Corrigan Oldham & Royton H & AC
Bryan Costigan N/A
Russell Cottrell Farsley Flyers
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers
Jonathan Coulter N/A
Penny Coulthard Ilkley Harriers
Jane Courtney-mumby N/A
Ben Cousins N/A
Peter Cousins N/A
Patrick Cox Dewsbury Road Runners
David Crabtree N/A
Sue Crabtree Crossgate Harriers
Paul Crabtree Dragons RC
Alastair Crack N/A
Iain Craven N/A
Jenny Craven N/A
Sophie Craven N/A
Ken Creek Dragons Running Club
Lizzie Creighton
Tom Cross N/A
Scythia Cross N/A
Lynne Crossley
Aidan Crosthwaite South Leeds Lakers Running Club
Yanik Croston N/A
Philip Crowe N/A
Lucy Crowther N/A
Andrew Crowther N/A
James Cullingworth N/A
Calvin Cullum N/A
Jack Cummings Ilkley Harriers
Ian Cunningham N/A
Kellie Cunningham N/A
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers
Matt Curley Settle Harriers
Steven Curley Chorlton runners
Nicole Curran N/A
Nicholas Curry N/A
Ben Cussons N/A
Graham D'arcy Saltaire Striders
Yvonne Dale N/A
Steve Dale N/A
Stephen Dale N/A
Alice Dale N/A
Russell Dalton N/A
Louisa Dalton N/A
Fern Dalton N/A
Zak Dalton N/A
Kevin Dalton Nidd Valley Road Runners
Jonathan Danells-bewley n/a
Sue Daniel N/A
Luke Danskin N/A
Wendy Darbyshire N/A
James Darbyshire N/A
Dorothy Darnbrough Airecentre Pacers
Victoria Davey N/a
Andrew Davidson N/A
Linda Davies N/a
Stephen Davies N/A
Sarah Davies N/a
Phil Davies Vegan Runners UK
Chris Davies N.A
Katie Davill N/A
Alice Davis N/A
Daniel Davy N/A
Alan Davy Kippax Harriers
Robert Dawrant Airecentre Pacers
Michael Dawrant N/A
Jackie Dawson N/A
Phil Dawson N/A
Phil Dawson N/A
Ian Dawson Na
Joe Dawson Bingley Harriers & AC
Graham Dawson N/A
Simon Dawson N/A
Danielle Dawson Huckson
Jacob Dawson N/A
Caroline Day Roundhay Runners
Hannah De Ath N/A
Jeanette De Biase N/A
Peter De Sanctis Ilkley Harriers
Leona Deakin N/A
Matthew Deamer N/A
Jennifer Dean N/A
Jo Dean Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Andrew Dean Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Philip Dean SkiptonAC
Martin Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners
Mailys Delachenal Baildon Runners
Loris Dell'amico Saltaire Striders
Jeannette Denning Dragons RC
Cameron Dennis NA
Warren Dennison Roundhay Runners
Emily Dent N/A
Ruth Derham N/A
Sarah Devall UKRunchat
Clare Devine N/A
Andrew Devonald N/a
Simon Dewhurst N/A
Sam Dexter NA
Chris Dick Rep Runners
Samual Dick Chapel Allerton Runners
Ian Dickinson Saltaire Striders
Elizabeth Dimelow N/A
Paul Disney Ilkley Harriers
Helen Dnlop N/A
Bozena Do N/A
Lucy Dobbs N/A
Catherine Dobson Otley AC
Paul Dobson Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Catherine Dobson N/A
Christopher Dobson N/A
James Dobson Otley AC
Martin Dodsley N/A
Martin Dodsley N/A
Rachel Doherty N/A
John Doherty N/A
Patrick Doig N/a
Julie Domaille N/A
Harry Domjan N/A
Emma Donohue N/A
Rob Dooley Jesmond Joggers
Emma Dooley Nidd Valley Road Runners
Andrea Douglas Bramley breezers
Kirk Douglas Bramley breezers
Chris Dove Skyrac AC
Mark Dowell N/A
Demy Dowley N/A
Elliot Dowley N/A
Murna Downs Ilkley Harriers
Helen Doyle Ilkley Harriers
Paul Doyle N/A
Vicki Drake Otley AC
Emma Drake N/A
Julie Driver Baildon Runners
Graham Driver Baildon Runners
David Driver Wharfedale Harriers
Veronica Driver N/A
Jo Drye N/A
Robin Drysdale N/A
Craig Duckworth N/A
Michael Duffield Ilkley Harriers
Laura Duffield Valley Striders
Martin Duggan N/A
Daniel Duggan N/A
Caroline Duggan N/A
James Dunmore NA
Peter Dunmore N/A
Jess Dunmore NA
Elizabeth Dunmore N/a
Rob Dunn N/A
Lucy Lynn Dunn N/A
Chris Dunne Farsley flyers
Stefan Durkin York Knavesmire Harriers
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers
Craig Durward N/A
Paul Dutton N/A
Dave Dutton Horsforth Harriers
Edward Dyer N/A
Richard Dykes N/A
Carly Dykes Airecentre Pacers
Andy Earley
Tom Easom N/A
Gina Easom N/A
Lee East Saltaire Striders
Alice Eaton N/A
Ben Eaton N/A
Richard Eccles Ilkley Harriers
Richard Edge N/A
James Edmundson N/A
Julia Edwards N/A
Melanie Edwards Ilkley Harriers
Anna Edwards N/A
Owen Edwards Wetherby Runners
John Eldred Chapel Allerton Runners
Michelle Eldridge N/A
Sara Elliott Otley AC
Nick Elliott N/A
Craig Elliott Saltaire Striders
Luke Ellis N/A
Daniel Ellis N/A
Adam Ellis N/A
Catherine Ellis N/A
Simon Ellis N/A
Heather Elms N/A
Gillian Elsworth Skipton AC
Alex Elwood N/A
Jane Emanuel Ramsbottom Running Club
Clare Emsley N/A
Liz Ensor N/A
Nick Errington N/A
Matthew Eustace n/a
Mathew Evans N/A
Paul Evans N/A
Lara Evans N/A
Andrew Evans N/A
Edward Evans N/A
Dan Evans N/a
Matthew Evans N/A
Alex Evans N/A
Darren Evanson Bramley Breezers
Sam Everett NA
Catherine Eversfield Ilkley Harriers
Jill Ezard Ilkley Harriers
Nigel Ezard N/A
Mary Fairclough Ilkley Harriers
Russell Fairhurst Keighley and Craven AC
Simon Falconer N/A
Caroline Falconer N/A
Daniela Faldusova Otley AC
Tom Fane N/A
Ged Faricy N/A
Jack Faricy N/A
Helen Faricy N/A
Ansar Farook N/A
Julian Farrar Oakwell Runfit
Jake Farrow N/A
Tilly Faulkner N/A
David Faulkner Queensbury RC
Becky Fazackerley N/A
Bill Fazackerley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
Thomas Fea N/A
Gill Fearnley N/A
Joe Fearnley N/A
Thomas Feather Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Steve Fender N/A
Katherine Fenton Crossgate Harriers
Stephen Fenton N/A
Lucie Fenton Sowerby Bridge Snails AC
Henry Fernandez N/A
Gaby Ferris Stainland Lions Road Runners
Nick Finelli Acre Street Runners
Danielle Finelli N/A
Leanne Firth Baildon Runners
Martin Firth N/A
Graham Firth N/A
Emma Firth-rymer N/A
Alasdair Fischbach N/A
Philip Fisher Hyde Park Harriers
Natasha Fishwick N/A
Sarah Fitzgerald Otley AC
Noel Fitzpatrick Saltaire Striders
Richard Fitzpatrick Baildon Runners
Adrian Fitzpatrick N/A
Sarah Flaherty Bingley Harriers & AC
Rebecca Fletcher N/A
Mark Fletcher N/A
Margaret Fletcher N/A
Chloe Flint N/A
Pete Flint N/A
Craig Flowerdew N/A
Daragh Foley N/A
Emily Follows Kippax Harriers
Jonathan Follows N/A
Brian Ford N/A
Benjamin Foreman N/A
Leah Forey Dragons RC
Sophia Forrest N/A
Jordan Forrest N/A
Jonathan Forrest NA
Olivia Forshaw N/A
John Forster N/A
Billy Forsyth N/A
James Foster N/A
Daryl Foster Bingley Striders
Victoria Foster N/A
Nathan Foster N/A
Elaine Foster-morgan Baildon Runners
Chris Fothergill Hebden road runners
David Fotheringham N/A
Esther Fowler N/A
Margaret Fowler N/A
Andrew Fowles
Dave Fox N/A
Stephanie Fox Ilkley Harriers
James Fox N/A
Emma Foxley North York Moors AC
Andy Francey N/A
Jane Frank N/a
Tracy Franks N/A
Dawn Franks N/A
Anton Frazer N/A
Heather Freeman-dawson
Tessa Freer N/A
Lindsey Freer-wood N/A
Anna Fryer N/A
Peter Fuller N/A
Elisabeth Fuller N/A
Karen Gahan N/A
Ceri Gallucci Oakworth Road Runners
Jonathan Gallucci Bingley Harriers & AC
George Gamble N/A
Sarah Gammon N/A
Ronan Gara N/A
Michelle Garbutt Bingley Harriers & AC
Heather Gardner Airedale Dodgers
Alice Garland London City Runners
Mark Garnett N/A
Jules Garon N/A
John Garraway N/A
Ellis Garry N/A
Tamsin Garvey N/A
Sally Garwell N/A
Ewen Gaskell N/A
Martin Gaskin Otley AC
Simon Gaughan N/A
Simon Gazeley n/a
Louise Gazeley N/A
Frank Gee N/A
Catherine Georgeson N\a
Chris Gibbins Harrogate Harriers & AC
John Gibbs N/A
Richard Gibbs Roundhay Runners
Paul Gidlow Horsforth Harriers
Tom Gifford Airecentre Pacers
John Gilbertson Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Alison Gilbertson N/A
Sophie Gilhooly N/A
Wilson Gill N/A
Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers & AC
Paul Glendinning N/A
Verity Glover Otley AC
Thelma Goddard N/A
Georgina Godsmark N/A
Paul Godsmark N/A
Tim Gold N/A
Timothy Gold N/A
Zara Gonzalez NA
Gregory Goodall Baildon Runners
Darren Goodall Burley Panthers
Ian Goodliffe Blackburn Road Runners
Jill Goodman N/A
Karen Goodmanpicken N/a
Lee Goodridge N/A
Sarah Goodwin N/A
Jacob Goodwin Chapel Allerton Runners
David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners
Vicky Gordon N/A
Alastair Gordon N/A
Tim Gore Saltaire Striders
Alan Gowans N/A
Robin Graham Baildon Runners
Catherine Graham N/A
Emma Granger N/A
Rob Grant Otley AC
Tiffany Grantham Chapel Allerton Road Runners
Paul Grave Horsforth Harriers
Rachel Gray N/A
Sam Gray N/A
Howard Gray N/A
Stephen Gray Na
James Greaves N/A
Linda Green N/A
Kyle Green N/A
Sue Green Otley AC
Robert Green N/A
Oliver Greenfield N/A
Daniel Greenwood N/A
Claire Greenwood Ilkley Harriers
Jude Greenwood N/A
Mark Greenwood N/A
Ben Greenwood N/A
Thomas Greenwood Thames Hare & Hounds
Mark Gregory Vegan Runners UK
Rebecca Gregory N/A
Martin Gresswell N/A
Martin Gresswell N/A
Tom Greveson N/A
Rachel Griffin Ilkley Harriers
Matthew Griffin N/A
Michael Griffin Wharfedale Harriers
Stephen Griffiths N/A
Harriet Griggs N/A
Paul Grindley Airecentre Pacers
Paul Grist South Leeds Lakers
David Grooby N/A
Giovanni Guarino Roundhay Runners
Piotr Guder N/A
Sarah Guild Craven Energy
Lee Gumbrell Otley AC
Robin Guy N/A
Paul Hague
Peter Haigh N/A
Sally Haigh Airecentre Pacers
Jane Haigh Dragons RC
Stephen Haigh N/A
Paul Haines N/A
Isobel Hainsworth-brear Airecentre Pacers
Ella Hainsworth-brear N/A
Jennifer Halas N/A
Jason Hall
Mark Hall N/A
Alex Hall N/A
Robert Hall N/A
Phil Hall N/A
Zoe Hall N/A
Lucy Hall Bingley Harriers & AC
Dave Halladay Knaresborough striders
James Halliday N/A
Katy Halse Baildon Runners
Tarquin Halse Baildon Runners
Lee Hamblin N_A
Georgia Hammond N/A
Janet Hampson Doncaster AC
Chris Hancock N/A
Catherine Hannam
Nikki Hanson York Knavesmire Harriers
Philip Hanson N/A
Mark Harding Run Nation Running Club
Jonathon Harding South Leeds Lakers Running Club
Jack Hardy London Heathside Runners AC
Polly Hardy Kippax Harriers
Emma Hardy Rothwell Harriers
Charley Hardy N/A
Lee Hargadon Roundhay runners
James Hargreaves N/A
Ami Hargreaves N/A
Gareth Harland N/A
Kathryn Harper N/A
Scott Harrington Otley AC
Victoria Harris N/A
Brad Harris N/A
Kelly Harris Craven Energy
Chris Harris Hyde Park Harriers
Lisa Harrison Knaresborough striders
Michael Harrison N/A
Michael Harrison N/A
Clarke Harrison N/A
Katie Harrison N/A
Louise Harrison N/A
Richard Harrison South Leeds lakers
Jane Harrison N/A
Paul Harrison N/A
Joe Harrison N/A
Abigail Harrison Moore N/A
Emma Hart N/A
Simon Hartley
Hannah Hartley N/A
Chris Hartnell N/A
Andrew Harvey Crossgate Harriers
Claire Harvey N/A
Kate Harvey Denby Dale Travellers
Matt Harvey N/A
Emma Harvey-robinson
Robert Harwood N/A
Joe Hastie N/A
Suzanne Hatherley N/A
Faye Hatton N/A
Rob Haughton Baildon Runners
Charlotte Hawkins N/A
Rebecca Hawkins N/A
Mike Hawkshaw Farsley Flyers
Eric Hawthorn N/A
Sarah Hayes Ilkley Harriers
John Hayes Ilkley Harriers
Kate Hayes N/A
Tom Haynes N/A
Sarah Hayton N/A
Jude Hayward N/A
Laura Heald N/A
Gareth Heald N/A
Andrew Heald N/A
Tracey Healey Airedale Dodgers
Paul Heath N/A
Thomas Heathcote N/A
Ben Hebblethwaite Ashford AC
Donna Hector Saltaire Striders
Gisela Helfer N/A
Ronald Paul Hellens Bingley Harriers & AC
Sarah Hellewell N/A
Andy Henry N/A
Keelan Henry South Leeds Lakers
Veronica Hepworth
Steven Hermon N/A
Claire Hern Eccleshill Road Runners
Robert Heron N/A
Lisa Hessey Crossgate Harriers
Jane Heuston N/A
Ian Heuston N/A
Eric Hewitt N/A
Ellen Hewitt N/A
Sarah Hewitt N/A
David Hewitt Steel City Striders
Felicity Hey
Jennifer Hey N/A
Jack Hey Air Products Flyer
Sarah Hey Bingley Harriers & AC
Caroline Hibbert
Peter Hibbert
Mark Hickabottom N/A
Dawn Higgins Northowram pumas
Matt Higgins N/A
Owen Higgs N/A
Katherine Hill Chapel Allerton runners
Andy Hill Kippax Harriers
Katie Hill Airecentre Pacers
James Hill N/A
Alexandra Hill N/A
Jamie Hill Lonely Goat RC
Laura Hind Otley AC
Jason Hindle N/A
Jonathan Hindley N/A
Mark Hindmarsh N/A
Gareth Hird Wharfedale Harriers
Carl Hitchens Bingley Harriers & AC
Michael Ho Ilkley Harriers
Edward Hoad N/A
Heidi Hoad N/A
Joanna Hobson Otley AC
Luke Hobson N/A
Bernard Hobson N/A
Victoria Hobson N/A
Guy Hodgson N/A
Alice Hodgson
Richard Hodgson N/A
Thomas Hodgson N/A
Duncan Hoggett N/A
Chris Holdsworth Baildon runners
Jessica Holdsworth N/A
James Holdsworth N/A
Matthew Hole N/A
Jared Holgate N/A
Joe Holloway N/A
Lydia Holloway N/A
Isabelle Holmes N/A
Nicola Holmes N/A
Emma Holmes N/A
Jenny Holmes Bingley Harriers & AC
Jeanette Holmes-thomson N/A
Lucy Holroyd N/A
Susanne Holtam Harrogate Triathlon Club
Shelagh Hopkinson Baildon Runners
Lorna Elizabeth Hopps N/A
Alastair Hopps N/A
Alexander Hornsby Jesmond Joggers
Simon Horsfall N/A
Catherine Horsfall N/A
Emma Hough Dragons RC
Sean Houlihan N/A
Caroline Hovington N/A
Philip Howard N/A
Chloe Howard N/A
Geoffrey Howard Ilkley Harriers
Andrew’s Howard N/A
Ashley Howard Harrogate Harriers & AC
Victoria Howcroft-metcalfe N/A
Nicola Howe Baildon Runners
David Howe Ilkley Harriers
David Howe Ilkley Harriers
Joanna Howes N/A
Cliff Howland N/A
Bernie Howley N/A
Emma Howson N/A
Simon Howson York Knavesmire Harriers
Graham Hoy Kippax Harriers
George Hoyes N/A
Matthew Hoyle N/A
Christine Huckerby Valley Striders
Stephanie Hudson N/A
Georgina Huggon N/A
Eunan Hughes N/A
Daniel Hughes N/A
Annie Hughes N/A
Sarah Hughes N/A
Joe Hughes N/A
Rona Hulbert N/A
Lucy Hulbert N/A
Greg Hull Leeds City AC
Jamie Hume N/A
Roger Humphreys Skipton AC
Andrew Humphries Airecentre Pacers
Steve Hunt N/A
Alistair Hunter N/A
Phillippa Hurrell N/A
Sarah Hurren N/A
Abid Hussain Bingley Harriers & AC
Kelly Hutchinson N/A
Jonathan Hutchinson N/A
David Ibbotson Ilkley Harriers
Paul Illsley N/A
Charlotte Ing Bingley Harriers & AC
Louise Ingham N/A
Chris Inglehearn N/A
Thomas Inglehearn N/A
John Ingles Stainland Lions Road Runners
Caroline Iredale N/A
Stephen Irving UK Run Chat
Adam Jackson N/A
Jenny Jackson N/A
Howard Jackson N/A
Helen Jackson N/A
Laura Jackson N/A
Mark Jackson Wakefield Triathlon Club
Gareth Jackson N/A
Mike Jacques N/A
David James N/A
Gail Jamieson Tadcaster Harriers
Ingemar Janotta N/a
Josh Janotta N/A
Chloe Janotta N/A
Ashley Jaques N/A
David Jefferson Bingley Harriers & AC
Philip Jefferson N/A
Simon Jenkins Ilkley Harriers
Daniel Jenkins Eccleshill Road Runners
Fi Jenkinson Kcac
Alex Jerrison N/A
Claire Jessop N/A
Gregory Jessop N/A
Nick Jex N/A
Robert Jobling N/A
Chris Johns N/A
Jenny Johnson N/A
Louise Johnson Dragons RC
Jennie Johnson N/A
Alexander Johnson N/A
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers
Elise Johnson N/A
Adam Johnson Dragons RC
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners
Lynne Johnson N/A
Tom Johnson N/A
Tammy Johnson Skipton AC
Jessica Jones Horsforth Harriers
Lise Jones N/a
Neil Jones N/a
Antony Jones South Leeds Lakers
Mandy Jones N/A
Meyrick Jones N/A
Sophie Jones N/A
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers
Claire Jones Oakworth Road Runners
Sacha Jones Mums on the Run
Justin Jones N/A
Claire Jones South Leeds Lakers
Ed Jones N/A
Ben Jones Ramsbottom Running Club
Julia Jones Kirkstall Harriers
Connor Jones N/A
Justin Jones Roundhay Runners
William Josling Ilkley Harriers
Nicky Jovanovic Airecentre Pacers
Sarah Joyce N/A
Phil Joyner Idle AC
Louise Judd N/A
Philip Judd N/A
Mark Judkowski Ilkley Harriers
Lucy Kay Ñ/a
Stephen Kaye n/a
Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners
Erin Keating Ilkley Harriers AC
Paul Kehoe N/A
Carole Keighley Airecentre Pacers
Beth Keighley N/A
Rob Kellett N/A
Jack Kelly N/A
Paul Kelt NA
Paul Kemp N/A
Simon Kendall
Jennifer Kennedy N/A
Alistair Kennedy N/A
Gabriella Kenny Northowram Pumas running club
Sharon Kenyon Otley AC
Dave Kerigan N/A
Andy Kernahan N/A
Michael Kernick N/A
Sally Ann Kernick N/A
Milo Kerr N/A
Mat Kettlewell Na
Craig Kettlewell N/A
Amjid Khan N/A
Alfred Austin Khulumula N/A
Kaz Khundakar N/A
Phil Kierman N/A
Tanya Killick Dragons RC
Ian Kilshaw Southport Waterloo AC
James Kimberley Wetherby Runners
Liam Kinch N/a
Melissa King
Daryl King Ilkley Harriers
Gareth King N/A
Peter Kirby Bowland Fell Runners
Katharine Kirkpatrick N/a
Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners
Ellie Kitchen Selby Striders
Sarah Kitching N/A
Lottie Kitching n/a
Ian Kitching Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Charlotte Knight Roundhay Runners
Tim Knight N/A
Vicky Knight Tiptree Road Runners
Anthony Knight Tiptree Road Runners
Steven Knowles N/A
David Kouvarellis Rossendale Harriers AC
Rory Kroon N/A
Peter Kulik N/A
Mark Lacey Redway Runners
Sharon Lad N/A
Graham Lake Otley AC
Tom Lally Ilkley Harriers
Agustin Lambarry N/A
Sarah Lambert N/A
Simon Lambert N/A
Adrian Land N/A
Christopher Lane Queensbury RC
Heather Langham N/A
Steve Large Horsforth Harriers
Angela Lasarte N/A
Chris Latimer N/A
William Laughey N/A
Kate Laughey N/A
Lesley Lavery Abbey Runners
Malcolm Lavery Abbey Runners
Kate Lavery N/A
Ruth Lawless N/A
James Lawlor N/A
Clare Lawrence N/A
Simon Lawson Harrogate Harriers & AC
Dave Lawson N/A
Ailsa Lawson N/A
Kevin Lawson N/A
Anthony Le-feuvre N/A
Jonathan Leach N/A
Ashley Leach
Ted Leahy N/A
Ted Leahy Ripon Runners
Gina Lee N/A
Cheryl Lee N/a
Alison Lee N/A
Barbara Lee Baildon Runners
Tom Lee Saltaire Striders
Anthony Lee N/A
Victoria Lee N/A
Matthew Leedham Bingley Harriers & AC
Mark Leigh Bingley Harriers & AC
Kate Leigh N/A
Ruth Leighton Ilkley Harriers
Roar Leijssen Ilkley Harriers
Sam Lendhill N/A
Mark Levine N/A
David Lewis Idle AC
Elisabeth Lewis Trafford AC
David Lewis N/A
Sophie Lewis N/A
Hannah Lewis South Leeds Lakers
Richard Liddle N/A
Johnathan Lightley N/A
Simon Linacre Bingley Harriers & AC
Anastasia Lincoln Idle AC
Richard Linkogel N/A
Anne Lipman Dragons RC
Nicole Liptrot Ilkley Harriers AC
Chris Liptrot N/A
Emma Lishman Saltaire Striders
Sarah-jayne Lishman N/A
Oliver Lisles N/A
Oliver Lisles N/A
Katie Lister
Adrian Lister N/A
Joanne Lister Bottomley Baildon Runners
Alex Lithgow N/A
Jonathan Little N/A
Tracey Littlefair N/A
Anneli Littlejohn N/A
William Livermore N/A
Jo Livingstone Roundhay Runners
James Ljustina N/A
Amy Llewellyn Airecentre Pacers
Dean Lloyd Morley Running Club
Nicky Lloyd Highland Hill Runners
Jennifer Lock N/A
Anne Lockwood Baildon Runners
James Lodge N/A
Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners
Becky Lomas N/A
David Longbottom N/A
Keith Longfellow N/A
David Lonsdale Baildon Runners
Simon Lorimer N/A
Hugh Lorimer N/A
Andrew Lorimer N/A
Hannah Love N/A
Lucy Lowe N/A
Saira Luffman N/A
Marie Lugar Petts Wood Runners
James Lumb N/A
Judith Lund Roundhay runners
Richard Lund Keighley CAC
Hannah Lupton Otley AC
Sally Lynch Ilkley Harriers
Paul Lyndon-hogg N/A
Andrea Lyndon-hogg N/A
James Lyner Bramley Breezers
Joe Lysikatos N/A
Stuart Maccuish N/A
Kate Macfarlane Airecentre Pacers
Jack Macfarlane N/A
Andrew Macgill N/A
Ross Macintyre N/A
Sandrine Madden N/A
Stephen Maddison N/A
Jenny Maden n/a
Kathleen Maguire N/A
Nabin Maharjan N/A
Craig Mainprize Ilkley Harriers
Michael Malyon Baildon Runners
Manjit Mander Queensbury RC
Simon Manis N/A
Matthew Mann N/A
James Mannion N/A
Fiona Marcantonio-jones N/A
Ben Marchant N/A
Georgina Marchbank
Jack Margerrison N/A
Stuart Margerrison N/A
Wendy Marks Ripon Runners
Andrea Marrero N/A
Steve Marsden N/A
Daniel Marsh N/A
Neil Marsh Northowram Pumas
Lois Marshall Skipton AC
Molina Marshall-brooksbank Ilkley Harriers
Ann-kristin Marsham Ilkley Harriers
Ciara Martin N/A
Michelle Martin N/A
Charlotte Martin Saltaire Striders
Joshua Martin N/A
Rachael Mason Kippax Harriers
Nick Masters N/A
Jack Mather N/A
Daniel Matthewman N/A
Jane Matthewman Blackburn Road Runners
Ken Matthews Spey Runners
Lee Matthews Eccleshill Road Runners
Darren Mawson Dragons RC
Jessica Maycock N/a
Joseph Mazurke N/A
Andrew Mccallion N/A
David Mccallum Portishead RC
Sharon Mccann Driffield Striders
Ian Mccarron Morley Running Club
Ben Mccarthy N/A
Tom Mccartney N/A
Katie Mccauley N/A
Barry Mcconnell N/A
Vicky Mccreadie Bramley breezers
Andy Mccue Skyrac AC
Caroline Mccullough N/A
Becki Mcdermott Baildon Runners
Lisa Mcdonell Ilkley Harriers
Katie Mcewan N/A
Andy Mcfarlane N/A
Christopher Mcglen Lonely Goat
James Mcgonagle n/a
Matthew Mcinerney N/A
Charlie Mcintosh N/A
Nathan Mckay N/A
Rob Mckay N/A
Rachel Mckay N/A
Michaela Mckenzie N/A
Daniel Mckeown Ilkley Harriers
Emma Mclarnon Chapel Allerton Runners
Alistair Mclean N/A
Claire Mcloughlin Ilkley Harriers
Alison Mcmaster N/a
Ross Mcmillan N/A
Molly Mcmunn N/A
Dawn Mcniffe N/A
Anthony Mcnulty N/A
Alistair Mcqueen York Knavesmire Harriers
Kitty Medcalf N/A
Jonny Meeson N/A
Dalia Mendez Redway Runners
Dave Mercer N/A
Sophie Merrick N/A
Chloe Merrick N/A
Richard Metcalf N/A
Sally Metcalfe N/A
Benjamin Meyer
Thomas Middlebrough N/A
Jana Middleton n/a
Andrew Middleton N/A
Stevie Midgley N/A
Sadie Milbourn
Stephen Miles N/A
Danny Miles Baildon Runners
Amelia Miles Ilkley Harriers
Will Miller N/A
Geoff Miller N/A
Carly Miller N/A
Gabriella Mills N/A
Emma Millson N/A
Stewart Millsop N/A
Karl Milner N/A
Andrew Milnes N/A
Nick Minto Keighley & Craven AC
Russ Missett Morley RC
Justine Mitchell N/A
Richard Mitchell N/A
Ruth Mitchell N/A
Nick Mitchell N/A
Robin Moffatt n/a
Rayaz Mohammed Saltaire Striders
Emma Molloy N/A
Nicola Molloy N/A
Simon Molyneux Airecentre Pacers
Alex Monk N/A
Simon Monk N/A
Tom Monkman N/A
Vicky Moon N/A
Andrew Moor N/A
Wendy Moor N/A
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers & AC
Deborah Moore Saltaire Striders
Andrew Moore N/A
Jørgen Moore N/A
Jim Moore Lonely Goat
Andrew Moore Snr N/a
Lee Moores N/A
Hector Morales N A
Alun Morgan N/A
Andrew Morgan N/A
Wayne Morgan South Leeds Lakers
Lawrence Morrall N/A
Liga Morris N/A
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC
Stephen Morris Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
David Morrish N/A
Rachel Morrison N/A
Robert Morse N/A
Harry Morse N/A
John Mortin N/A
Melissa Morton N/A
Nigel Moscardini Keighley & Craven AC
Roger Moseley N/A
Kim Moston Otley AC
Kyle Moulson N/A
Hugh Mowat N/A
Maria Moya South Leeds Lakers
Andrea Moyle N/A
Richard Moyle N/A
James Muirhead N/A
John Muirhead N/A
Rob Mullaney Lonely goat
Darren Munday N/A
Bernadette Murby Airecentre Pacers
Adrian Murfitt Harrogate Harriers & AC
Ben Murgatroyd
Ben Murphy
Paul Murphy N/A
Oliver Murphy Ilkley Harriers
Freddy Murphy- Jackson N/A
Sarah Murray N/A
Stephen Murray N/A
Emma Murray-flutter N/A
Sophie Murtagh Airecentre Pacers
Kelly Musgrave N/A
Will Musgrave N/A
Jenny Mynett Airecentre Pacers
Kieran Naidoo N/A
Dahren Naidoo N/A
Becky Nash N/A
John Navis Pudsey & Bramley AC
Yvette Naylor Brighouse Bumblebees
Gary Naylor Bingley Harriers & AC
Kate Naylor N/A
Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers
Ross Neilson N/A
Jonathan Nelson Ilkley Harriers
Liz Nettleship N/A
Louise Nevison N/A
Steve Newell Ilkley Harriers
Richard Newell
Ryan Newman N/A
Paul Newman N/a
Philip Newstead N/a
Robert Newton N/a
Sarah Newton N/A
Mark Newton N/A
Gary Newton N/A
Oliver Newton Farsley Flyers
Matthew Nice N/A
Steve Nicholas N/A
Jamie Nicklin Baildon Runners
Robert Nicolson N/A
Phi Nixon N/A
Donovan Norman N/A
David Norris N/A
David Norris N/A
Richard Nottidge Baildon Runners
Sam Nunn Chapel Allerton Runners
Helen Nurse chapel allerton
Ben Nurse N/A
Ryan Nykoniw N/A
Rachel O'brien N/A
Sarah O'connell N/A
Bernard O'connor
Emma O'looney N\A
Paul O'looney N\A
Beth O'neil N/A
Claire O'nions N/A
Alex O'shaughnessy N/A
Laura O'shaughnessy N/A
Samantha O'sullivan N/A
Sarah O'sullivan Keighley & Craven AC
Gareth Oakley N/a
Lauren Oddy N/A
Bettina Odum Berknov
Brenda Ogden N/A
Garry Ogden N/A
Sam Ogden N/A
Rosie Ogden N/A
Phoebe Ogden N/A
Alison Ogle Farsley Flyers
Becky Oglethorpe N/A
Justin Oldham N/A
Cleo Oldham N/A
Robert Oldham N/A
George Oldridge N/A
Theresa Oldroyd Harrogate Harriers & AC
Derek Oliver Ilkley Harriers
Laura Oliver Otley AC
Leigh Oliver N/A
Stefni Oliver N/A
Diane Ollier Ilkley Harriers
Liam Olliver Airecentre Pacers
Layla Omond N/A
Luke Osbon Doncaster AC
Gareth Osborne N/A
Rachel Osmond Skipton AC
Vera Ostojic Keighley & Craven AC
Jim Outterside N/A
Joanna Outterside N/A
Mark Overend N/A
Andrew Overend Ilkley Harriers
Mark Owen N/A
David Owen N/a
Melissa Owens N/A
Charlie Oxley N/a
Laurie O’connor Lonely Goat RC
Simon O’har N/a
Angela O’hara Trawden Athletic Club
Phillipa O’neill N/A
Peter O’neill N/A
Nicholas Page N/A
Peta Pank N/A
Andrew Papworth N/A
Carolyn Park Dragons RC
Oliver Parker N/A
Michelle Parker SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS
Fran Parker N/A
Richard Parker N/A
Michael Parkinson N/A
Robert Parkinson N/A
Colette Parratt N/A
Francesca Parrott N/A
Eleanor Parrott N/A
Hannah Partner Ilkley Harriers
Richard Partner NA
Graham Parton N/A
David Pass N/A
Paul Pattinson N/A
Beverley Peace N/A
Helen Peace Bingley Harriers & AC
Martin Peace Bingley Harriers & AC
Sarah Peachey Chapel allerton runners
Lorna Peacock
Brenda Peake N/A
Russell Peaker N/A
Graham Pearce Pudsey & Bramley AC
Esme Pearce N/A
Andy Pearse N/A
Michael Pease Bramhall Runners
David Peat` N/A
Naomi Pennington N/A
Larrissa Penny Ilkley Harriers
Joe Percival Baildon Runners
Jenny Perry N/A
Rachel Petchey N/A
Renan Petersen-wagner N/A
Amy Pett N/A
Georgie Petyt-maher N/A
Shaun Phelan N/A
Graham Phillips Total plumbing
Matthew Phillips N/A
Paul Phillips N/A
Gavin Phillis N/A
Charlotte Philpin N/A
Rebecca Picken Ilkley Harriers
Andrew Picken N/A
John Pickering Ilkley Harriers
Sheena Pickersgill Ilkley Harriers
Annemarie Pickstock N/A
Robert Picton N/A
Justin Pierce Ilkley Harriers
Alice Pike N/A
Carla Pimentel n/a
David Pimperton N/A
Keith Pitcher N/A
Daniel Pitcher N/A
Lucie Pitcher N/A
Fiona Pitt N/A
Daniel Pitt N/A
Verity Platt n/A
Simon Plunkett N/A
Matt Podd Otley A/C
Sarah Podesta Airecentre Pacers
Sally Ann Polkey Tadcaster Harriers
Ruth Poole Otley AC
Philip Pope N/A
Rob Pope N/A
Sabine Popple N/A
Liz Porteous N/A
Craig Porter Dragons RC
Stephen Porter Baildon Runners
Lauren Poston N/A
Alan Powell N/A
Michael Powell N/A
Louise Prashad Knavesmirr Harriers
Daniel Preece Haverhill Running Club
Michael Preece N/A
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers & AC
Ben Pretty N/A
Andrew Price Baildon Runners
Emily Priest N/A
Nick Procter Craven energy
Sam Prus N/A
Louisa Pudney N/A
Jennifer Pugh N/A
Hannah Pulford Jesmond joggers
Graeme Pullan N/A
Katie Pulleyn
Tony Pye N/A
Jo Quaife N/A
Nick Quaife N/A
Claire Quinton Ilkley Harriers
Stephen Radcliffe N/A
Archie Raeside N/A
Caroline Rafferty Otley AC
Paul Rampling N/A
Matthew Ramsden N/A
Jeremy Ramsden N/A
Alex Ramshaw Jesmond Joggers
Tim Ratcliffe Ilkley Harriers AC
Katy Raven Mums On The Run
Emma Raven Wharfedale Harriers
James Raven N/A
Philippa Rawling N/a
David Rawstron N/A
Karen Rayner Easingwold RC
Andrew Rayner Otley AC
Tracy Rayner N/A
Christopher Read N/A
Sharon Reason Northowram Pumas
Peter Reason Northowram Pumas
Sue Redhead Keighley & Craven AC
Mark Redhead Keighley and Craven
Tony Redmond Eccleshill Road Runners
Emma Reed N/A
Mel Reed N/A
Emyr Rees Bingley Harriers & AC
Tim Reeve N/A
Rebecca Reeves N/A
Kenny Reid N/A
Dave Reilly Rochdale triathlon club
Lisa Reilly Fordy Running Club
Cameron Reilly Ilkley Harriers
Wendy Rennie N/A
Stephanie Renton N/A
Manuel Reyes Dragons RC
Jack Reynolds N/A
Jon Rhodes N/A
Alex Rhodes N/A
Paul Richardson N/A
Steven Richardson N/A
Jonathan Richardson N/A
Toby Richardson N/A
Nick Richardson Harrogate Harriers & AC
Phillip Riddle York Knavesmire Harriers
Sally Ridgeon N/A
Jonathan Ridgway n/a
Joseph Rigbey N/A
Henry Rigg N/A
Liam Riley Chapel Allerton Runners
Ben Rimmington N/A
James Ritchie N/A
Rena Ritchie N/A
Alex Ritchie N/a
Tony Rivers NA
Emma Roberts Ilkley Harriers
Nicholas Roberts N/A
Ian Roberts N/A
Alex Roberts N/A
Andrew Roberts N/A
Jamie Roberts N/A
Samantha Roberts N/A
Steven Roberts Keighley & Craven AC
Harry Robertshaw N/A
James Robertson N/A
John Robertson N/A
Adam Robertson Roundhay Runners
Patrick Robertson N/A
Colin Robertson N/A
Anne Robertson N/A
Callum Robertson N/A
Susie Robertson Kirkstall Harriers
Fiona Robins Kippax Harriers
David Robinson N/A
Heather Robinson N/A
Mark Robinson N/A
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers
Mark Robinson N/A
Deborah Robinson N/A
Helen Robinson N/a
Paul Robinson N/A
Georgina Robinson N/A
Kate Robson Jesmond Joggers
Neil Robson N/A
Miles Rochford N/A
Oliver Rodgers Burns N/A
Jack Rodgers Burns N/A
Kate Rogers N/A
Agnieszka Rogusz-hopwood N/A
Peter Roll Ilkley Harriers
Michael Rolston Baildon Runners
Lionne Roper Wharfedale Harriers
Mia Rose-fall N/A
Julie Rosher-gurd Farsley Flyers
Andy Ross N/A
Tim Ross NA
Max Ross N/A
Chris Rowbottom N/A
Peter Rowe N/A
William Rowe N/A
Ben Rowe n/a
Stephen Rowe N/a
Greg Rowell N/A
Grant Rudloff N/A
Sally Russ Airecentre Pacers
Simon Russ N/A
Ian Russell Saltaire Striders
David Russell N/A
Tracy Russell Ilkley Harriers
Ian Rutherford N/A
Peter Ryan N/A
Joseph James Ryan Baildon Runners
Alexandra Ryan Dragons RC
Jacqueline Ryan N/A
James Ryder Ilkley Harriers
Edward Ryder Otley AC
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers
Richard Sabey N/A
Thomas Sadler Horsforth Harriers
Jeremy Salmon Nidd Valley Road Runners
James Salt Eden Runners
Gareth Samuel N/A
Joseph Sanders N/A
Lynn Sanders N/A
Clare Sanderson N/A
Daniel Saunders NA
Emma Sawyer Ripon Runners
Jaysson Sawyer Ilkley Harriers
Renee Saxton Otley AC
Rebecca Scaife N/A
James Scaife N/A
Terje Schea N/A
Oliver Schea N/A
Sally Scholey N/A
Jon Schwind UKRunChat
Mark Scothon N/A
Gill Scott Ilkley Harriers AC
Claire Scott N/a
Lois Scott N/A
Alex Scott N/A
Nicola Scourfield N/A
Stephanie Scruton N/A
Emma Sebright-pickard Airecentre Pacers
Jennifer Sebright-pickard Airecentre Pacers
George Sedlak N/A
Elizabeth Selby N/A
Andrew Senior N/A
Paul Senior N/A
Gemma Seton Baildon Runners
Miles Sexton N/A
Anokhi Shah N/A
Bella Shah Datchet Dashers
Adam Shakespeare N/A
Hilary Sharaf N/A
David Sharp N/A
Oliver Sharp N/A
Andrew Sharpe N/A
Rebecca Shaw N/A
Jane Shaw N/A
John Shaw N/A
Caroline Shaw N/A
Jamie Shaw N/A
Lucy Sheehan N/A
Daniel Shorrock Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
Andrew Short N/A
Richard Shrimpton N/A
Andrew Shrives N/A
Richard Shuttleworth N/A
Jo Siddall N/A
Ben Silverthorne N/A
Harry Sime Ilkley Harriers
Sally Simister N/A
Carl Simister N/A
Will Simmons Ilkley Harriers
Dan Simmons Harrogate Harriers & AC
Graham Simpson N/A
Daniel Simpson N/A
Zita Sinclair N/A
Jonathan Sinclair Ilkley
David Singleton Ilkley Harriers
Philippa Sirr N/A
Archie Sissons Lonely goat RC
Andrew Skelton
Lee Skelton N/A
Karen Slade N/A
Darren Slater N/A
Daniel Slater N/A
Peter Smale N/A
Harry Smallwood N/A
Sam Smart Saltaire Striders
Kirsty Smith
Jonathan Smith N/A
Neil Smith Airedale Dodgers
Ian Smith N/A
Mark Smith N/A
Richard Smith N/a
Angharad Smith London City Athletics Club
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners
Mark Smith N/A
Michael Smith N/A
Marianne Smith Airecentre Pacers
Kirsty Smith Ilkley Harriers
Wilbur Smith Bowland Fell Runners
Kayleigh Smith N/A
Karl Smith N/A
Dean Smith South Leeds Lakers
Hazel Smith Skipton AC
Andrew Smith N/A
Suzanne Smith N/A
Brett Smith N/A
Michael Smith Bingley Harriers & AC
Laura Smith N/A
Nick Smith N/A
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers
Tom Smith Mossley AFC Running Club
Andrew Smith Airecentre Pacers
Richard Smith Otley AC
David Smith N/A
Thomas Smith N/A
Gareth Smith N/A
Mark Smith Spenborough & District AC
Chloe Smitheringale N/A
Kate Smithson Pudsey Pacers RC
Charlotte Smithson Ilkley Harriers
James Smithson N/A
Elizabeth Snell N/A
Michelle Snow
Matthew Snow Ilkley Harriers
Thomas Snowden N/A
Lee Sollitt N/A
Nicky Solloway Ilkley Harriers
Matthew Sonley N/A
Marcin Soszka Saltaire Striders
Pierre Sourice N/A
Tim South N/A
Emily South Chapel Allerton Runners
Liz Southcott N/A
Lewis Spanner N/A
Oliver Spenceley N/A
Paul Spencer Bingley Harriers & AC
Alex Spencer N/A
Holley Spiers N/A
Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders
Steve Spoerry N/A
Beth Spurling N/A
Sue Sroka Fordy runners
Martin Stacey N/A
Judith Stack N/A
Victoria Stainburn Otley AC
Craig Stanley N/A
Adrian Stanley N/A
Alex Stanley-hyde Ilkley Harriers
Cheryl Stanton Kippax Harriers
Dan Stapleton N/A
Oscar Stapleton N/A
Emily Stapleton Lancaster & Morecambe AC
Richard Starkie Barlick Fell Runners
Clare Starkie N/A
Emily Starling N/A
Toby Starr N/A
Nicola Stead N/A
Harry Stead Ilkley Harriers
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners
Oliver Stephenson N/A
Dave Stephenson Bingley Harriers & AC
Elizabeth Stevens na
Victoria Stevenson N/A
Tim Stevenson N/A
Emma Stevenson N/a
Allan Stewart N/A
Ben Stewart N/A
Alastair Stewart Na
Mark Stewart N/A
Ben Still N/A
Thomas Still N/A
Kevin Still N/A
Adam Stirk Wharfedale Harriers
Paul Stockdale Brighouse Bumblebees
Martyn Stocker Ilkley Harriers
James Stocker N/A
Lee Stockwell N/A
Oliver Stoker Ilkley Harriers
Simon Stokes N/A
Andrew Stokes Dallam R C
Sophie Stone N/A
Lucy Stone N/A
Carolyn Stone N/A
Anna Stonehouse N/A
Sam Storey N/A
William Storey N/A
Gemma Storr Pudsey Pacers
Matthew Storton N/a
Warren Storton N/A
Jason Stowe Airecentre Pacers
Oscar Street Ilkley Harriers
Oliver Street Ilkley Harriers
Sophie Streeton N/A
Diane Streets N/a
M Stringer Otley AC
Justina Stringer Otley AC
Martin Stubbs Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Bess Sturman Ilkley Harriers
Paddy Sturman Ilkley Harriers
Rob Sturman N/A
Kat Suddaby Bowland Fell Runners
Rachael Sugden N/A
Andrew Sugden N/A
Andrew Summerscales N/A
Kathryn Sutcliffe Bingley Harriers & AC
Rachael Sutherland N/A
Mark Sutherland Saltaire Striders
Caroline Sutton Baildon Runners
Eve Sutton N/A
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners
Julie Swain N/A
Keith Swainson Sheffield Running Club
Chris Swainson Ramsbottom Running Club
Christopher Swale N/A
Nick Swallow WA Marathon Club
Laurie Swan London Heathside Runners AC
Barbara Swan N/A
Finlay Swan N/A
Nicola Swann Otley AC
Natalie Sykes N/A
Andrew Sykes N/A
Jo Sykes N/A
Phil Sykes N/A
Russell Tabori N/A
Ryan Tait Roundhay Runners
Andrew Tams Bramley Brezzers
Peter Tapper Ilkley Harriers
Nigel Tapper Ilkley Harriers
George Tarvit N/A
Will Tate NA
Jim Tate N/a
Kate Tate N/a
Colette Taylor N/A
Mollie Taylor N/A
Kate Taylor N/A
Tom Taylor N/A
Ellie Taylor N/A
Mark Taylor N/A
Michael Taylor Horsforth Harriers
Mary Taylor N/A
Zoe Tebbutt N/A
Adam Tebbutt N/A
Helen Teed N/A
Michael Teggin N/A
Sarah Temple N/a
Scott Templeton N/A
Antony Tennant N/A
Sophie Thackray
Ruth Thackray Bingley Harriers & AC
Matthew Thackwray Harrogate Harriers & AC
Claire Thaper Saltaire Striders
Michelle Thersby N/A
Jane Thomas Ilkley Harriers
Alun Thomas Ranelagh Harriers
Olivia Thomas N/A
Oliver Thomas Skipton AC
Andrew Thompson N/A
Jason Thompson N/A
Alex Thompson N/A
Ethan Thompson N/A
Joanne Thompson N/A
Nicholas Thompson N/A
Sally Thompson N/A
Danny Thompson Ilkley Harriers
Harry Thompson N/A
Nicola Thompson N/A
Megan Thompson. N/A
Andrew Thomson N/A
Eleanor Thomson N/A
Rob Thornton N/A
Chris Thornton N/A
Craig Thorpe N/A
Alex Threapleton N/A
Nicola Threlfall N/a
Mark Throup N/A
Neil Thurston Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
Helen Thurston N/A
Anna Thwaites Ilkley Harriers
Philip Tigg N/A
Jon Tighe N/A
Matthew Tighe N/A
Roger Tilbrook Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Lucy Till Otley AC
Carl Timmins N/A
Jim Tindale N/A
Lucy Tindale N/A
Jill Tindall N/A
Jonathan Tindall N/A
Julie Todd Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
David Todd N/A
Daniel Todd N/A
Michael Todd N/A
Paul Todd DH Runners
Jo Toft N/A
Robert Tomlin Prestwich AC
Michael Tomlinson N/A
Bex Tones N/A
Philip Tooke N/A
Rosa Topley N/A
Thomas Tordoff Bingley Harriers & AC
Tim Towler Valley Striders
Ben Town N/A
Vanessa Townsend N/A
Susie Townson N/A
Adrian Toye West Yorkshire Fire & Rescue Service
Piero Tozzi Baildon Runners
Paul Tranter Otley AC
Pamela Tranter Otley AC
Alan Travis N/A
Victoria Tricklebank N/A
Ben Troke N/A
Paul Tucker N/a
Nick Turnbull N/A
Jonathan Turnbull N/A
Jonathan Turner Ilkley Harriers
Dawn Turner Ilkley Harriers
Anna Turner N/A
Graham Turner Airecentre Pacers
Alison Turner N/A
Paul Turner N/A
Wayne Turner N/A
Joanne Turner N/A
Katy Turner N/A
Caroline Turner Lonely Goat RC
Marion Tweed-rycroft N/A
Rachel Twigger N/A
Patrick Twist N/A
Martin Umpleby Harrogate Harriers & AC
Tim Underhill N/A
Graham Vale N/A
Karl Verspyck N/A
Sue Verspyck Ilkley Harriers
John Vinnicombe N/A
Janine Vipond Dragons Running Club
Jenny Wade Skipton AC
Stephen Waerea Dragons RC
Phillip Wagstaff na
Nick Waights N/A
Josh Wainwright N/A
Tim Waistell Lonely goats
Sarah Waite N/a
Rob Waite N/A
Gary Waite Dragons RC
Helen Waite Airecentre Pacers
Simon Walker Airecentre Pacers
Louise Walker Roundhay runners
Sophie Walker Dragons RC
Richard Walker N /A
Rebecca Walker N/A
Rebecca Walker N/a
Fran Walker N/A
Emma Walker NA
Anthony Walker Skipton AC
Colin Walker Pudsey & Bramley AC
Fiona Wallbank N/A
Joanna Waller N/A
David Waller N/A
Sam Wallis N/A
Lindsay Wallwork N/A
Gordon Walmsley York Knavesmire Harriers
Ruth Walsh N/A
Kristy Gail Walton N/A
Richard Walton N/A
Louise Walton N/A
Eleanor Walton N/A
Daniel Ward N/A
Andrew Ward N/A
Michael Ward N/a
Tom Ward N/A
Jennifer Ward N/A
Katie Ward
Jack Ward N/A
Paul Ward N/A
David Waring Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Antonia Warnes
Alex Warren N/A
Paul Warren N/A
Johanna Warwick N/A
Suzanne Waterhouse Bramley Breezers
Tricia Waterhouse N/A
Andrew Waterhouse Oakworth road runners
Colin Waterman N/A
Marie Watson N/A
Tracey Watson Ilkley Harriers
Laura Watson N/A
Tracey Watson Ilkley harriers
Lesley Watson Bingley Harriers & AC
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers & AC
Adrian Weatherly Ilkley Harriers
Colin Webb N/A
Andy Webb N/A
Mary Webb Bingley Harriers & AC
Matt Webley Harrogate Harriers
Andrew Webster Otley AC
Chris Welford LONELY GOAT
Richard Wells N/a
Simon Wells Jesmond Joggers
Jolyon West N/A
Stuart Westerman N/A
Marc Westerman N/A
David Westerman N/A
Craig Westmoreland N/A
Paul Westmoreland N/A
Wayne Westmoreland N/A
Kelly Weston N/A
Rhia Weston N/A
Simon Wheeler Keighley & Craven AC
Natasha Whitaker Otley AC
Scott White Ilkley Harriers
Rebecca White N/A
Sophie White NA
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers
Paul Whiteley N/A
Andrew Whiteside Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Andrew Whitfield Chichester Runners & AC
Fraser Whitfield Chapel allerton runners
Kirsty Wicks N/A
Steve Widdop N/A
Joe Widdup N/A
Gilly Wight Otley AC
Stephanie Wild N/A
Nicola Wild N/A
Stephanie Wild n/a
Simon Wilkinson N/A
Risa Wilkinson N/A
Julie Wilkinson Bramley breezers
Robert Wilkinson N/A
Jack Wilkinson N/A
Andrea Willbond Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
Toby Willcocks N/A
Joel Willcocks N/A
Jenny Willers
Diane Williams Baildon Runners
Gemma Williams N/A
Howard Williams N/A
J Robert Williams Williams Bingley Harriers & AC
Adrian Williams Airecentre Pacers
Terry Williams N/A
Helen Williams N/A
Saul Williams N/A
Lesley Williams N/A
Mike Williams Ilkley Harriers
Gina Williams N/A
Duncan Williams N/A
Julian Williams Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
Lucy Williamson Ilkley Harriers
Sue Williamson Ilkley Harriers
Jonathan Williamson N/A
Ritchie Williamson N/A
Yukyung Williamson N/A
Joanne Williamson Ilkley Harriers
Adam Willoughby Saltaire Striders
Kathryn Wills N/A
Neil Wilson Ilkley Harriers
Oliver Wilson N/A
Sophie Wilson N/A
Darran Wilson Horsforth Harriers
Mandy Wilson N/A
Victoria Wilson N/A
James Wilson N/A
Amy Wilson N/A
Rob Wilson N/A
Carl Wilson N/A
Lauren Wilson N/A
Victoria Wilson N/A
Lewis Wilson N/A
Liam Wilton FCSP Triathlon
Paul Windle Wetherby Runners
Ash Winter N/A
Rachel Winter N/A
Philip Witcherley Knavesmire Harriers
Victoria Withnell N/A
Linda Wolfenden N/A
Becky Wolski Baildon Runners
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers
John Wood N/A
Chloe Wood Baildon Runners
Timothy Wood N/A
Lynne Wood N/A
Richard Wood N/A
Keith Wood Ilkley Harriers
Andrew Wood Pudsey Pacers
Flo Wood N/A
Michael Woodhead Baildon Runners
Michelle Woodrow Baildon Runners
Robert Woolmer Saltaire Striders
Tom Worboys Ilkley Harriers
Christopher Worsley N/A
Steve Worthington N/A
Freddie Wotton N/A
Lucy Wray N/A
Matthew Wrigglesworth N/A
Kirsty Wright N/A
Wayne Wright N/A
Cherie Wright N/a
Steven Wright N/A
Dominic Wright N/A
Tom Wright N/A
Richard Wysocki Dragons RC
Mark Yates N/A
Emma Yates N/A
Ann Yeadon Otley AC
Neil Yewdall N/A
Iain Young Ilkley Harriers
Shahzad Zia Manchester Harriers & AC
Max Zywicki N/A
Dominic Zywicki N/A