13th September 2020

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Brian Ackroyd N/A
James Adams Guildford & Godalming AC
Susie Adams Haslemere Border AC
Suzanne Anderson Blackwater Valley Runners - Super Six
John Applebee 100 Marathon Club
Richard Astley N/A
Jonathan Baker N/A
Alex Ball Portsmouth Triathletes
Lindsay Bamford Farnham Runners Belles
Jane Bannister SJ & SRG Sandhurst Joggers
David Barber N/A
Mark Bartup N/A
Peter Basham Bexley AC
Chris Beard 100 Marathon Club
Michael Beecher Beckenham RC
Philomel Bennett Haslemere Border AC
Michael Bennett Orpington Road Runners
Stuart Bincham Portsmouth Joggers
Hylton Blomeyer N/A
Sharmy Blows N/A
Richard Boese Sandhurst Joggers
Andy Brace Hatch Warren Runners
Vanessa Brewster luck of the Irish! - 100 Marathon Club
Ben Briody N/A
Luke Brocks Haslemere Border AC
Andrew Brooks Sandhurst Joggers
Matthew Buckle N/A
Sharon Burfield SJ & SRG Sandhurst Joggers
Colin Butfield Haslemere Border AC
Michelle Butler Victory AC
Ian Calder Farnham Runners
Lucy Capeling Team Lucy & Lisa
Arlene Carino North Face
Liam Cave Meat and 2 veg
Graeme Chamberlin N/A
Ellie Chambers N/A
James Cheesman Blackwater Valley Runners
Simon Cheetham Wimbledon Windmilers
Rich Clarke Datchet Dashers
Bronwyn Clifford The Guildford GIRLS
Ian Coates PB Chasers - Windle Valley Runners
Sherilene Collins N/A
C Collins Thames Hare & Hounds
Henry M Collins N/A
Anne Connell N/A
Simon Cook 26.2 RRC
Jon Cooney N/A
Paul Courtney Tadley Runners
Simon Crabbe Waverley Harriers
Sue Cullum Alton Runners
Warren D'rozario SANDWELL VALLEY RC
Paul Dallison Bexley AC
Callum Darby PB Chasers - Windle Valley Runners
Cliff Dargonne 100 Marathon Club
Nik Darlington N/A
Gareth Davies 100 Marathon Club
Anthony Davies N/A
Emma Dawson Farnham Runners Belles
Santos Diana Bexley AC
James Dickens N/A
Mark Digby Burnham Joggers
Christina Duncalfe Blackwater Valley Runners - Super Six
Michael Duncalfe Blackwater Valley Runners - Super Six
Peter Duncalfe Blackwater Valley Runners - Super Six - S.C.H.
Ben Eckard N/A
Stephen Elliott-nicholls Farnham Runners
Jon Fairs Haslemere Border AC
Paul Fenton n/a
Ed Fisher N/A
Gary Ford Meat and 2 Veg
Hallam Foster Vegan Runners UK
Tom Geyton Farnham Runners
Lee Goldup Farnham Runners
Jamie Goodhead Burgess Hill Runners
David Goodman Gade Valley Harriers
Micaela Grammer Meat and 2 veg
Graham Griffiths N/A
Tracey Grigoleit Tadley Runners
Peter Grigoleit Tadley Runners
Andrea Hadfield SJ & SRG Sandhurst Joggers
Stuart Haig N/A
Clara Halket BA Athletics Club
Phil Hames Farnham Runners
Rob Harkness PB chasers - Aldershot Farnham & District AC
Simon Harrison N/a
Richard Hassall Orpington Road Runners
Jeremy Hodgen Beckenham RC
Nicholas Holmes Fleet & Crookham AC
Peter Hornsby N/A
Emily Howell N/A
Steven Insua-cao Cranleigh Tortoise & Hare Runners
John Irvine N/A
Susie Ivin Gade Valley Harriers
David Jarrett Haslemere Border AC
Mark Johnson 100 Marathon Club
Alison Jones SJ & SRG Sandhurst Joggers
Bianca Junge Alton Runners
Clark Kent 100 Marathon Club
Anna Kikut N/A
Dan Kitchener Vegan Runners UK
Andrew Krousti Windle Valley Runners
Lee Kuklinski Wilts Pol
Cathy Lafrenais N/A
Adrian Lambeth Alton Runners
Mark Lancaster N/A
Colin Lee N/A
Christopher Leighton Bexley AC
Rebecca Lloyd Hatch Warren runners
Richard Lock Blackwater Valley Runners - Super Six
Gloria Long SJ & SRG Sandhurst Joggers
Andrew Lowdon Windle Valley Runners
Rob Lowe Clapham Runners
Paul Mackie Farnham Runners
Hezel Magwili Vegan Runners UK
Kerry Martin Hi-5
Jonathan Marval Gade Valley Harriers - Winkworth
Marissa Maslin Hi-5 Runners
Bertie Matthews Road Runners Club of the UK
Bronwyn Mayo Wimbledon Windmilers
Billy Mcculloch Farnham Runners Belles
Alexander Mcfarquhar N/A
Paul Mcguinness Cranleigh Runners
Abraham Mendes Da Costa Durham University Athletics & Cross Country Club
Phil Mercer Gade Valley Harriers
Matt Merrick N/A
Tom Millns Haslemere Border AC
Matthew Mitchell 100 Marathon Club
Alistair Morey Alton Runners
Christopher Morgan N/A
Patrizio Morlacci N/A
Ian Mortimer N/A
Oliver Mortimer N/A
Anne Mulholland Blackwater Valley Runners 2
Jane Mumford Blackwater Valley Runners 2
Fraser Munro N / A
James Nielsen N/A
Juliet O'brien N/A
Simon Oakley Victory AC
Brenda Okeeffe luck of the Irish! - 100 Marathon Club
Iain Ollerenshaw Elstead Village Runners
Robert Ostler Blackwater Valley Runners
Emma Pearson Farnham Runners
Matt Penneycard Chew Valley Men
Nathan Persaud N/A
Kate Phillips Ealing Eagles RC
John Phillips Farnham Runners
Jo Pillay The Guildford GIRLS
Martin Portman N/A
Charlotte Pringle Vegan Runners UK
Andrew Pumphrey Phoenix Athletic Club
Michelle Purnell Datchet Dasher
Gemma Read Fitstuff
Lee Rising N/A
David Rogers 100 Marathon Club
Brian Rumary Eastleigh RC
Victoria Saker N/A
Andrew Salter Windle Valley Runners
Anthony Scott Fetch Everyone
Philip Scrase Alton Runners
Dan Searle SJ & SRG - Shepperton Running Group
Luke Shearring Haslemere Border AC
Emile Simpson N/A
Jay Sinclair Windle Valley Runners
Lisa Smith Team Lucy and Lisa
Steve Smith Blackwater Valley Runners
Isabelle Soljak Trail Running Association
Doug Southcott N/A
Rhianna Stanley Hatch warren
Eloise Stradling Farnham Runners
Greg Strutton Blackwater Valley Runners
Stephen Tarrant Farnham Runners - Winkworth
Craig Tate-grimes Farnham Runners
Jonathan Taylor luck of the Irish! - Sandhurst Joggers
Huw Thomas Datchet Dashers
Tracy Thornton Cruisers RC
Timo Thornton Cruisers RC
Kate Townsend Farnham Runners Belles
Tan Truong Bexley AC
Peter Tucker Gade Valley Harriers
Linda Tyler Farnham Runners Belles
Homer Valencia BCA Ascot
Tom Vincent N/A
Gail Walker N/A
Katy Ward Haslemere Border AC
Lee Warden N/A
Tony Warr Bexley AC
Richard Watts 5.30am Warriors --- Lonely goat RC
Richard Wellburn 100 Marathon Club
Mark Westall N/A
Ben Wharfe N-A
Paul White Shinfield Running Club
Matthew Wilde Blackwater Valley Runners
Melanie Wiles Blackwater Valley Runners - Super Six
Steve Williams N/A
Daniel Williams Air Products Flyers
Ben Williamson Blackwater Valley Runners
Stuart Williamson Farnham Runners
Rhian Wooldridge Blackwater Valley Runners
Beth Wright 5.30am Warriors --- Lonely goat RC
Rush Yadave 100 Marathon Club