18th April 2020

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Stacey Bullock N/A
Lynn Ailano South Shields Harriers
Sally Allen Elswick Harriers
Lexi Allen N/A
Sarah Anfield N/a
Janet Armstrong N/A
Kevin Armstrong N/A
Deborah Ashdown N/A
David Asquith Ashington hirst running club
Debbi Baird Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Emily Baty N/A
Lynn Bell Riverside striders
Alison Biggs Stocksfield Striders
Rachel Blackburn N/A
Simon Bonell Stocksfield Striders
Fay Bould N/A
Leanne Breckons N/A
Joanne Briggs N/A
Sam Briggs N/A
Jason Brooker Stocksfield Striders
Tony Brown Stocksfield Striders
Lyn Brown Stocksfield Striders
Kerry Byrne Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Jean Callender N/A
Tracy Calvert Riverside Striders
Sharon Carr Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Elaine Chapman RES
Racheal Charlton N/A
Laura Clement N/A
Leanne Conway-wilcox N/A
Barbara Cook Blackhill Bounders
Anna Cordova N/A
Laura Craggs Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Emma Crowley Newcastle Frontrunners
Jayne Cuskern Blaydon Harriers
Claire Davies Stocksfield Striders
Paul Del Prete Stocksfield Striders
Jill Del Prete Stocksfield Striders
Louise Dickie N/A
Antonia Docherty Jarrow & Hebburn AC
Amy Duguid N/A
Melanie Dunnett Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Julian Dunnett N/A
Judith Errington Blackhill Bounders
Steven Finnie Sunderland Strollers
Amanda Fletcher Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Martin France N/A
Kay French Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Kerry Galloway Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Stewart Galloway N/A
Joanna Gardner N/a
Geraldine Gillings N/a
Paul Gillings N/a
Denise Golden N/A
Denise Gordon Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Vanessa Graham N/A
Sally Hails
Fiona Hall Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Jessica Hall N/A
Elizabeth Hansen Ashington Hirst Running Club
Matthew Hardcastle Stocksfield Striders
Kim Hardy N/A
Jill Harland Stocksfield Striders
Fiona Hayton N/A
Richard Heslop Stocksfield Striders
Colleen Hind
Linda Hirst N/A
Caroline Hodgson N/A
Luke Hodgson N/A
Ella Hodgson N/A
David Hodgson Elswick Harriers
Neve Hogarth N/A
Joanne Hogarth N/A
Alexandra Hughes Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Jane Humphreys N/a
Becky Humphreys Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Katie Hunter Na
Michelle Hunter Run Eat Sleep
Nicola Iley Riverside Striders
Maddie Ineson Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Tara Jeffrey-moore Vegan Runners UK
Marsha Jobling Jarrow & Hebburn AC
Colette Jordan N/A
Jill Keeler Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Imogen King Elswick Harriers
Elizabeth’s King N/A
Richard King N/A
Simone King N/A
Mark Lancaster Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Steven Lazzari Stocksfield Striders
Allison Leighton N/A
Anne Leng N/A
David Leng Gateshead Harriers & AC
Stephen Leonard Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Louise Leonard Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Kate Lloyd Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Peter Lowe Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Caron Lynn N/A
Philip Magee N/A
Josh Martin-ivory Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Nicky Martin-ivory Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Denise Matthews Ashington Hirst Running Club
Connor Mcgregor N/A
Lesley Mckinnon N/A
Claire Mckinnon N/A
Jess Mckinnon N/A
Jessica Mcmullen Ashington Hirst Running Club
Neil Mcmullen Ashington hirst running club
Victoria Miller N/A
Lewis Miller Gosforth Harriers & AC
Owen Miller N/A
Amy Mitchell Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Oscar Mitchell Ryton Tri Club
Glyn Moloney Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Claire Myers N/A
Lee Neale N/A
Janet Newton Prudhoe plodders
Rob Newton N/A
Julie Nowlin N/A
Steven Outterside Jarrow & Hebburn AC
Aileen Parkins Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Janice Paxton Prudhoe Plodders
Giacomo Pieri Elswick Harriers
Sarah Rich N/A
Beverley Richmond Weardale flyers
Amy Ritson Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Paul Robinson Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Donna Rogerson Run Nation Running Club
Paula Ross RES
Joy Ryall N/A
Craig Sams Stocksfield Striders
Angela Scarfe Run Eat Sleep
Gina Scorer Riverside Striders
Gemma Scott Blaydon Harriers
Lisa Seales South Shields Harriers
Jane Shipley Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Tom Shipley Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Justin Short N/A
Kay Smith N/A
Cara Smith Gateshead Harriers & AC
Natasha Steel N/A
Claire Stevens Ashington Hirst Running Club
Jenny Stubbs Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Hannah Surrey Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Joe Swanston Blackhill Bounders
Gillian Tait Red Kite Runners
Tracy Thursby Stocksfield Striders
Richard Toward Run Nation Running Club
Rachael Turhnbull Stocksfield Striders
Leanne Underhill N/A
Debra Watson N/A
Tracy Weston N/A
Alyson Weymes Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Lesley White Stocksfield Striders
Ruth Whiteside Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Carole Whittaker N/A
Stephen Whittaker Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Grace Whittaker N/A
Helene Wilson Blackhill Bounders
Sarah Winspear Tynedale Harriers & AC