17th July 2021

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Robert Ackroyd WDE
Susan Adams York Knavesmire Harriers
Paul Adams York Knavesmire Harriers
Phil Alford Selby Striders
Neil Armitage Barnsley Harriers
Laura Bailey Selby Striders
Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners
Anne Bakker City of Hull AC
Laura Bakker N/A
Nikki Bakolis-medd N/A
Simon Barnes N/A
Charlotte Baston York Knavesmire Harriers
Richard Bateson N/A
Ellen Beddows Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Rachel Bettley N/A
Adele Birbeck Bridlington Road Runners
Louise Booth N/A
Terry Bromfield York Knavesmire Harriers
Geraldine Brown Pocklington Runners
Dave Burgess Blast Fitness
Sue Burgess Blast fitness
Robert Butler Hyde Park Harriers
David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC
Gareth Buxton N/A
Charlotte Campbell Pocklington Runners
Clare Chappell Pocklington Runners
Daniel Chappell Pocklington Runners
Tony Clancy N/A
Tony Clancy N/A
Darren Clements North York Moors AC
Iain Clough N/A
James Cook N/A
Oliver Cook Long Eaton RC
Stephanie Coop Swans Tri Club
Steve Cooper 3xtri
Victoria Cooper Long Eaton RC
John Crackell N/a
Alison Crellin Driffield Striders
Howard Cross N/A
Helen Cross N/A
Ian Dale Royton Road Runners
Gerard Daly Pocklington Runners
Tom Danby New Marske Harriers
Louise Danby New Marske Harriers AC
Rachel Dare Pocklington Runners
Patrick Dare Pocklington Runners
Heather Davison-smith Yorkshire Wolds Runners
James Dawson Pocklington Runners
Alan Dent Blaydon Harriers
Jonathan Derbyshire N/A
Alex Dobson Pocklington Runners
Samantha Drury N/A
Emma Dunn Tadcaster Harriers
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners
Ellie Eastwood Pocklington Runners
Hannah Eccles N/A
Daniel Edwards York Knavesmire Harriers
Gary Ellerby Tadcaster Harriers
John Escritt City of Hull AC
Alex Farnworth N/A
Cassandra Fennell Selby Striders
Wayne Fennell Selby Striders
Ben Fitzpatrick N/A
Susan Fletcher Fitmums And Friends
Gary Forrester East Hull Harriers & AC
David Fouracre N/A
Tom Frankland N/A
Laura Froggatt Long Eaton RC
Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Tony George City of York AC
Liz Gilley York Acorn
Craig Grady Lonely Goat RC
David Greenwood Dewsbury Road Runners
Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers
Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Nicky Hansen N/A
Philip Hanson Holmfirth Harriers Athletics Club
Katie Hanson Selby Striders
Philip Hanson Holmfirth Harriers
Melissa Hardcastle Pocklington Runners
Melissa Hardcastle Pocklington Runners
Alison Hardcastle N/A
Melissa Hardcastle Pocklington Runners
Scott N Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners
Paula Harris Pocklington Runners
Sara Harrison Selby Striders
Richard Hawkins York Postal Harriers
Paul Henderson N/A
Barbara Hermann Fitmums And Friends
Jillian Heywood Royton Road Runners
Zoe Hill 3XTRI
Guy Hope N/A
Julian Horsley Pocklington Runners
Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders
Lewis Hutchinson York Acorn
Roy Jackman N/A
Hayley Jackson York Knavesmire Harriers
Cath James N/A
Laura Jeffrey Tweedstriders
Jeremy Jones N/A
P Kay N/A
Jennie Kettlewell Scarborough Athletic Club
Richard Keyworth N/A
Charlie Kilburn N/A
Grant King Dereham Runners AC
Mike King Fitmums And Friends
Stephen Kirk NA
Marek Kosnik Selby Striders
Douglas Lacey N/A
Samantha Law selby striders
Andrew Lawty N/A
Stuart Lazenby City of Hull AC
James Lee York Knavesmire Harriers
Greg Linfoot Potts Pocklington Runners
Alistair Lunn Easingwold RC
Sam Lynn York Postal Harriers
Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers
Patrick Marshall Beverley AC
Andrew Mattinson N/A
Leanne Maycock Pocklington Runners
Tim Maycock Pocklington Runners
Sharon Mccann Driffield Striders
Vicky Mccreadie Bramley breezers
Allan Mcfarlane Bridlington Road Runners
Celia Mcroyall Tadcaster Harriers
Rich Mcwatt 3XTRI
Lucas Meagor Beverley AC
Jonathan Melling Pocklington Runners
Alexia Morgan Lonely Goat RC
Abigail Morgan Lonely Goat RC
Ciaran Murray City of York AC
Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC
John Nicholls Beverley AC
Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders
Shaikh Omer N/A
Colin Parcell Bridlington Road Runners
Serena Partridge Pickering Running Club
Martin Peacock N/A
Brian Perkins Pocklington Runners
Wesley Possible City of York AC
Clarebear Potts Pocklington Runners
Vicky Poyner York Knavesmire Harriers
Debbie Procter Danum harrier
Malcolm Procter Danum harrier
Suzanne Pymm Fitmums And Friends
Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners
Thandiwe Revill N/A
Eleanor Richards Pocklington Runners
Keith Ross Kingston upon Hull AC
Daniel Rudd Bridlington Road Runners
Jess Ryde N/A
Jane Sampson N/A
Mitchell Scott GoodGym
Richard Sellers N/A
Jen Shaw N/A
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners
Tom Singleton N/A
Kevin Sissons None
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners
Ollie Spence N/A
Tara Spillings N/A
Rachel Spoonley N/A
Ruth Startin Pocklington Runners
Bonnie Steel N/A
Jonathan Steele Tadcaster Harriers
Shirley Steele Tadcaster Harriers
Tom Stewart N/A
Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
Amy Tew N/A
Angela Thompson Skegness and District Running Club
Adam Thompson Stockport Harriers & AC
Craig Thompson Spenborough & District AC
Steve Tighe Blast Fitness
Louise Trainor Quakers RC
Richard Vaughan Lonely Goat
Kevin Walker N/A
Suzanne Waterhouse Bramley Breezers
Julie Weatherill yorkshire wold runners
Charlene Welburn-tallis West Hull Ladies
Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners
Fiona Whitaker Goole Viking Striders
David White N/A
Chantal Wilkinson N/A
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders
Lizzy Wise Pickering RC
Jennifer Wise Pickering RC
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners
Dean Wise Pickering RC
Nicola Wise Pickering RC
Bruce Woodford Beverley AC
Hearher Woolley N/A
Heather Woolley N/A
Stephen Wormald N/A
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners
Anthony Wright-mullaney Long Eaton RC
Richard Yeomans York Knavesmire Harriers
Amy York 3XTRI
Qin Zhou York Knavesmire Harriers